Select Page

dodgers

#NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBCSSACBA/RSP
TOTALS68277624755137651573112313534932712920.3090.3740.5470.9213220300.356
13Ralph Branca9221101031000.5000.5001.5002.0000000.000
45Johnny Podres6161417300100240.5000.5630.7141.2770000.000
39Roy Campanella542292105080122221626319220.3810.4320.7711.2040000.371
4Duke Snider6731427472101203241999933460.3690.4270.7261.1534270.450
14Gil Hodges642922536089181201695638430.3520.4350.6681.1030010.400
6Carl Furillo61259250458523413155606240.3400.3510.6200.9710030.382
29Don Thompson2079748256134216470.3380.3670.5680.9350010.320
42Jackie Robinson60277240558014351154235100.3330.4150.4790.89411620.404
10Rube Walker30837816254154615390.3210.3370.5900.9270020.250
11Wayne Belardi15222257102148040.3180.3180.6360.9550000.500
1Peewee Reese673212766585146131504743230.3080.3990.5430.942111020.347
3Billy Cox4720518932551226892914110.2910.3380.4710.8090020.370
19Jim Gilliam67334280707819621152254170.2790.3950.4110.8066200.245
2Bobby Morgan174440910101147480.2500.3180.3500.6680000.455
8George Shuba2281747167033212670.2160.2720.4320.7040010.217
41Clem Labine1314141310171050.2140.2140.5000.7140000.000
30Billy Loes1027246510061270.2080.2690.2500.5190010.333
46Ben Wade12660100012020.1670.1670.1670.3330000.500
17Carl Erskine175249471011150100.1430.1430.2240.3670030.273
28Preacher Roe11353233002963130.0940.1710.2810.4530000.182
34Russ Meyer17474122010403120.0490.1140.0980.2110030.100
24Bill Antonello8880000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
25Bob Milliken615140000000050.0000.0000.0000.0000010.000
49Joe Black18741000001220.0000.2860.0000.2860010.000
18Jim Hughes17770000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
#NameGSTWLSVOPSVBSCMPShOIPRERERAKHBBWPHRWHIPBAA
TOTALS6868491914104125616.673002713.963846192071881.3390.259
13Ralph Branca90001100015.00221.207105021.0000.192
45Johnny Podres66410001040.0012122.70314217121.4750.268
46Ben Wade120033300022.67983.1817235031.2350.277
18Jim Hughes170113210034.6714133.38263210061.2120.250
17Carl Erskine171712300043125.0051473.3810810353081.2480.222
41Clem Labine141327430044.3319183.65233911061.1280.232
28Preacher Roe1111810002181.0038353.894494200151.4070.288
34Russ Meyer171712400020115.6761534.1260107350171.2280.238
25Bob Milliken66320002045.3325244.76314814081.3680.271
30Billy Loes1010420001158.3339335.092076190101.6290.315
49Joe Black190200000034.6730266.751745180111.8170.313