Select Page

whitesox

#NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBCSSACBA/RSP
TOTALS692646237429064111917399112862342760.2700.3330.3840.717246370.291
27Virgil Trucks2882400040030.5000.5000.5001.0000000.000
15Bob Keegan613120500051030.4170.3850.4170.8010010.333
9Minnie Minoso4620718533681016983322150.3680.4350.5300.96516500.370
2Nellie Fox68329306469916341332923190.3240.3710.4350.8053000.371
10Sherm Lollar5020417927561303783123110.3130.3870.4360.8230020.449
5Sam Mele65280253377814361165426160.3080.3710.4580.8300010.369
32Tom Wright361271151535913551910210.3040.3540.4780.8330020.341
30Bud Sheely1631272710084320.2590.3230.2960.6190010.333
7Jim Rivera68301279317221451162920340.2580.3060.4160.7215120.229
25Fred Marsh1541394100021662120.2560.2930.4100.7030000.267
17Chico Carrasquel6629027625691613962012250.2500.2830.3480.6310010.253
8Ferris Fain602722253156911701743130.2490.3640.3110.6750040.269
26Red Wilson29866761610017915100.2390.3600.2540.6140040.263
3Vern Stephens512071901942734672015380.2210.2750.3530.6280020.241
12Fritz Dorish19551100010000.2000.2000.2000.4000000.000
16Mike Fornieles1130222410181450.1820.3080.3640.6710040.200
11Luis Aloma17770100010030.1430.1430.1430.2860000.000
20Sandy Consuegra41080100010230.1250.3000.1250.4250000.000
6Rocky Krsnich2374672810095760.1190.2030.1340.3370000.143
19Billy Pierce18584345001854190.1160.1880.1860.37400110.000
29Joe Dobson921200200021160.1000.1430.1000.2430000.000
23Bob Elliott411111100011000.0910.0910.0910.1820000.333
35Saul Rogovin10252221000111110.0450.0830.0450.1290020.000
36Gene Bearden17980000000110.0000.1110.0000.1110000.000
 
#NameGSTWLSVOPSVBSCMPShOIPRERERAKHBBWPHRWHIPBAA
TOTALS695730281495198542.332281963.253105062145561.3280.245
27Virgil Trucks22110002017.00410.5312136001.1180.210
19Billy Pierce1818125000125148.6739342.069811459171.1640.208
15Bob Keegan64201100032.00882.25132111011.0000.186
12Fritz Dorish190339630039.6711112.50294010051.2610.263
16Mike Fornieles1111420003279.3331252.84387931251.3870.262
20Sandy Consuegra43120001025.3313124.264306021.4210.306
35Saul Rogovin1010220000067.0036324.30458122191.5370.298
36Gene Bearden180252020041.0021204.391628301111.4150.189
29Joe Dobson99350001159.6734314.68305922051.3580.252
11Luis Aloma180032200032.6731226.062541170111.7760.293