Select Page

reds

#NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBCSSACBA/RSP
TOTALS7327662522312647103237710273002093480.2570.3110.4070.71843340.259
34Jackie Collum5161628300111040.5000.5000.6881.1880000.500
39Joe Nuxhall720181610073240.3330.4000.3890.7890000.500
32Frank Smith25860200020110.3330.4290.3330.7620010.000
23Jim Greengrass682902683688114121434319410.3280.3690.5340.9030030.328
16Johnny Temple205752315301215440.2880.3330.4040.7370010.273
18Ted Kluszewski733172864081124121374927160.2830.3410.4790.8200040.284
12Bobby Adams5525123833671103871911290.2820.3110.3660.6760120.268
25Gus Bell713182954483153171554821260.2810.3270.5250.8520020.319
20Bob Marquis40504661212223103130.2610.3000.5000.8000010.333
11Roy McMillan732892711768723882615310.2510.2880.3250.6130030.265
37Clyde King2412121300031030.2500.2500.2500.5000000.500
46Fred Baczewski2440110020020.2500.2500.5000.7500000.000
14Rocky Bridges582632333555632731726240.2360.3080.3130.6214240.234
38Bud Podbielan153931471011132120.2260.2730.3550.6280060.333
31Herm Wehmeier51091210032040.2220.2000.3330.5330010.333
7Andy Seminick532171882441719772625390.2180.3040.4100.7140040.250
15Grady Hatton31112941520512331016160.2130.3300.3510.6810010.231
22Willard Marshall4819017424371117711616170.2130.2790.4080.6870000.140
5Hobie Landrith2389838161022310690.1930.2470.2770.5240000.208
24Bob Borkowski4114313312246224089320.1800.2310.3010.5320010.111
36Ken Raffensberger153128350021123110.1790.2580.3930.6510000.200
35Harry Perkowski14403736000613100.1620.2250.1620.3870000.091
33Bob Kelly3000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
 
#NameGSTWLSVOPSVBSCMPShOIPRERERAKHBBWPHRWHIPBAA
TOTALS73622334117485525.333022634.511915921881811.4850.281
33Bob Kelly3020000005.00000.00240000.8000.222
34Jackie Collum55320001137.671071.67153411011.1950.241
46Fred Baczewski22010000015.00553.003193011.4670.302
39Joe Nuxhall77120000041.3319163.48203819031.3790.238
38Bud Podbielan15155800042101.6747433.8138108391161.4460.265
37Clyde King2500310730052.3333244.131453160111.3180.262
35Harry Perkowski14145500021103.3359534.6236127410171.6260.297
32Frank Smith270131010052.6733294.96305422091.4430.265
36Ken Raffensberger1515570001193.3361525.0127113210141.4360.297
31Herm Wehmeier54130000023.00353413.3064216092.5220.400