Select Page

indians

#NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBCSSACBA/RSP
TOTALS64244121373706269617809963432742780.2930.3700.4660.83642300.314
27Bill Wight1110100010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000.000
24Early Wynn1649449193112795100.4320.4900.6141.1030000.500
31Wally Westlake3715812925523110873325180.4030.4870.6741.1620040.471
26Bob Hooper17652200152110.4000.5001.0001.5000000.500
5Hank Majeski22484512171032710260.3780.3960.6000.9960010.364
3Dale Mitchell47224200427414091154223100.3700.4330.5751.0080010.451
7Al Rosen572702314580141141385339140.3460.4410.5971.0381000.405
6Larry Doby612872344878153181536646530.3330.4320.6541.0860070.345
1Bobby Avila61304271578315151152628120.3060.3650.4240.7893250.309
51Dave Hoskins1810102301050010.3000.3000.5000.8000000.000
9Luke Easter316761121820226135140.2950.3430.4260.7700010.304
2George Strickland532331973258743821835270.2940.3990.4160.8150010.292
8Owen Friend729272700073210.2590.3100.2590.5700000.400
14Bill Glynn33136116112771036918210.2330.3330.3100.6440020.161
35Harry Simpson269892122021333116140.2170.2650.3590.6240000.241
25Mike Garcia144642490011232110.2140.2500.2860.5360020.143
19Bob Feller824203401062190.2000.2380.3000.5380030.667
15Joe Ginsberg3751100010210.2000.4290.2000.6290000.000
4Jim Hegan502161972739804592219260.1980.2690.2990.5680000.190
18Joe Tipton2772648120142612670.1880.2500.4060.6560020.200
21Bob Lemon164544372101101130.1590.1780.2500.4280000.111
33Bob Kennedy24100911314202228860.1540.2200.2420.4620010.100
20Bob Chakales3770110021030.1430.1430.2860.4290000.500
29Art Houtteman2440000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
12Lou Brissie12000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
 
#NameGSTWLSVOPSVBSCMPShOIPRERERAKHBBWPHRWHIPBAA
TOTALS6458401817134133514.672582213.862595441785421.4030.267
29Art Houtteman22200000013.00321.387133011.2310.255
26Bob Hooper170509810032.67661.6562016121.1020.177
27Bill Wight1000000004.00212.25132001.2500.214
25Mike Garcia14148500072110.3343332.696311421151.2240.264
19Bob Feller88420002062.0025243.48305318051.1450.229
24Early Wynn16169500020114.6767544.2471119491131.4650.262
21Bob Lemon16168300021113.3361554.374312837171.4560.284
51Dave Hoskins180337430036.0020184.50263915031.5000.264
20Bob Chakales32100000014.67884.918175031.5000.270
12Lou Brissie120001100014.00232012.8643812133.5710.469