Select Page

braves

#NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBCSSACBA/RSP
TOTALS7228612625361714137239911943502023340.2720.3220.4550.777197340.290
48Andy Pafko65281265409015312147421380.3400.3670.5550.9210030.354
19Jim Wilson6181826201113060.3330.3330.6110.9440000.167
16Dave Jolly12430100010000.3330.3330.3330.6670010.000
13Sibby Sisti16362839401164600.3210.4170.5710.9880020.333
4Sid Gordon572482144565144101173631150.3040.3870.5470.9340030.364
9Joe Adcock702992753283231101384621410.3020.3480.5020.8500030.341
32Ernie Johnson22871200151020.2860.2860.7141.0000010.000
41Eddie Mathews723302875882163231735841420.2860.3730.6030.9760020.288
3Jim Pendleton36129120133492150169170.2830.3330.4170.7500000.351
37George Crowe324543712205298270.2790.3110.6740.9860000.250
21Warren Spahn1548406113022037160.2750.3830.5000.8830010.143
6Jack Dittmer622522362663906902516200.2670.3130.3810.6950000.270
39Walker Cooper176461516102235230.2620.2810.3770.6580010.167
1Del Crandall5221220122517110903410190.2540.2880.4480.7350010.310
23Johnny Logan70323305427715391253116280.2520.2880.4100.6980020.231
2Harry Hanebrink1030292710085030.2410.2330.2760.5090010.308
38Bill Bruton653102893969854992019540.2390.2840.3430.62619720.294
42Ebba St. Claire1330285610071240.2140.2670.2500.5170000.333
36Max Surkont14413948100942120.2050.2440.2310.4750000.375
34Johnny Antonelli14383527201123090.2000.2000.3430.5430030.000
10Bob Buhl14393126110934110.1940.2860.2900.5760040.250
33Lew Burdette15860100010030.1670.1670.1670.3330020.000
18Bob Thorpe15454447301132150.1590.1780.2950.4730000.000
15Don Liddle616140100010070.0710.0710.0710.1430020.000
24Vern Bickford6441000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
30Dave Cole16330000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
 
#NameGSTWLSVOPSVBSCMPShOIPRERERAKHBBWPHRWHIPBAA
TOTALS7272432914113198648.332772483.443686052221661.2760.243
21Warren Spahn15159400084122.6734282.058910223081.0190.221
32Ernie Johnson220526510040.3313122.6815365011.0170.238
33Lew Burdette151116420036.3312112.7210387001.2390.268
16Dave Jolly120201100022.33772.82162214011.6120.259
10Bob Buhl14145500010103.0048373.2360102470101.4470.252
34Johnny Antonelli14149400042100.3341393.506482311161.1260.220
19Jim Wilson66310000040.3319173.79204012081.2890.247
36Max Surkont14147500041101.6748453.985389280161.1510.228
15Don Liddle66120002143.0023214.40194817021.5120.279
30Dave Cole180131100023.0018176.65162423022.0430.279
24Vern Bickford62020000015.3314148.2262215022.4130.328