Select Page

giants

#NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBCSSACBA/RSP
TOTALS692667239233464997188610403222252790.2710.3310.4350.76625500.307
35Sal Maglie102727413300162020.4810.4810.5931.0740000.714
22Don Mueller582502372880402902112100.3380.3680.3800.7480010.418
25Whitey Lockman69296275319211181293220150.3350.3780.4690.8470010.302
32Monte Kennedy21330110020010.3330.3330.6671.0000000.000
10Davey Williams522522124566110283253760.3110.4090.3920.8000030.396
23Bobby Thomson652792524074124161424621270.2940.3410.5630.9040060.288
20Monte Irvin391721582146917782712120.2910.3370.4940.8310020.279
19Al Dark64297285287913391253612200.2770.3060.4390.7450300.329
8Ray Noble154640711111179560.2750.3480.4250.7730010.400
28Ruben Gomez1334222600062430.2730.3850.2730.6570080.167
16Hank Thompson6024620835516311963333260.2450.3410.4620.8031150.269
21Jim Hearn183729373011343110.2410.3130.4480.7610050.750
14Bobby Hofman37109962123407481910110.2400.3030.5000.8030030.400
38Dusty Rhodes42126117212861757219180.2390.2940.4870.7810000.281
9Wes Westrum431741451630526571927430.2070.3280.3930.7211020.171
31Dave Koslo10222024100500120.2000.2000.2500.4500020.333
42Frank Hiller20550100010030.2000.2000.2000.4000000.000
26Bill Connelly5750100011110.2000.3330.2000.5330010.000
5Sam Calderone1435352611090050.1710.1710.2570.4290000.000
46Larry Jansen14393155110831110.1610.1880.2580.4460070.333
49Hoyt Wilhelm251171100011110.1430.2500.1430.3930031.000
12Daryl Spencer381401281918308451712230.1410.2140.3520.5660000.171
17Tookie Gilbert29504536201114570.1330.2200.2440.4640100.071
27Al Corwin1510100000000050.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
 
#NameGSTWLSVOPSVBSCMPShOIPRERERAKHBBWPHRWHIPBAA
TOTALS696928401912772602.673913615.393166922361961.5400.282
35Sal Maglie1010530002167.6735283.72546225071.2860.231
28Ruben Gomez1313550005196.3348413.835581331121.1830.220
46Larry Jansen1414740000098.3349433.944995270171.2410.249
27Al Corwin162343120040.6720194.20254122061.5490.259
49Hoyt Wilhelm25003131030052.0028284.853058270101.6350.272
21Jim Hearn181841100000111.3371685.5041136430141.6080.297
42Frank Hiller200110000033.0031308.18115212091.9390.347
31Dave Koslo1010160000061.0059578.412798170111.8850.362
26Bill Connelly62132110018.0020199.5082912052.2780.363
32Monte Kennedy210101010024.33302810.36164018052.3840.360