Select Page

athletics

#NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBCSSACBA/RSP
TOTALS702676243926062510316599372512102730.2560.3130.3840.69774270.239
9Joe Astroth4718416718541311721417100.3230.3860.4310.8170000.282
17Dave Philley68306284359020241262222140.3170.3660.4440.8104100.296
19Gus Zernial692962654678111221575427450.2940.3550.5920.9470040.238
4Tom Hamilton933281800083530.2860.3940.2860.6800000.286
6Kite Thomas184439311000111560.2820.3640.2820.6460000.125
14Ray Murray206964318400227560.2810.3330.3440.6770000.267
2Joe DeMaestri602632582972935102193160.2790.2850.3950.6810020.313
25Joe Coleman919192500050030.2630.2630.2630.5260000.125
30Bobby Shantz822192510062240.2630.3180.3160.6340010.200
16Ed McGhee532181922050912672222220.2600.3300.3490.6790140.297
12Pete Suder49198189174951262138160.2590.2880.3280.6161110.209
39Harry Byrd18383238310132170.2500.2730.4060.6790050.429
5Cass Michaels592362142650548872219390.2340.2920.4070.6992130.137
37Marion Fricano1330262610071370.2310.3100.2690.5800010.167
8Eddie Robinson65272245255611110992927230.2290.3050.4040.7090000.230
1Eddie Joost3886709162122661680.2290.3720.3710.7440000.167
3Loren Babe441501456275013514570.1860.2130.2410.4550000.267
15Frank Fanovich2112110200020100.1820.2500.1820.4320000.000
24Carl Scheib22760100010120.1670.2860.1670.4520000.000
10Elmer Valo317355482001071830.1450.3560.1820.5380000.235
11Neal Watlington15494756202147190.1280.1430.2980.4410010.167
21Alex Kellner13393334000431100.1210.1430.1210.2640050.111
38Charlie Bishop14302911000131110.0340.0670.0340.1010000.091
20Bobo Newsom27220000000020.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
 
#NameGSTWLSVOPSVBSCMPShOIPRERERAKHBBWPHRWHIPBAA
TOTALS707021491810860612.333773174.663026892740701.5730.278
24Carl Scheib240158620047.3322142.66163613041.0350.200
30Bobby Shantz87120000056.3327223.51355613071.2250.249
21Alex Kellner1313650003099.6745413.705510819091.2740.271
25Joe Coleman106230001050.6728244.26185126051.5200.251
37Marion Fricano1313580001089.6755464.6229107430101.6730.292
20Bobo Newsom280145230032.6723174.68193622031.7760.271
39Harry Byrd181821100010112.3385655.2171143700141.8960.306
38Charlie Bishop1413390000080.3355525.833596360121.6430.292
15Frank Fanovich210025230043.3337367.48245632062.0310.322