Select Page

pirates1

#NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBCSSACBA/RSP
TOTALS71237621542485737527568702371883170.2660.3230.4040.72787330.276
29Johnny Hetki19111025011104130.5000.5451.0001.5450000.800
28Johnny Lindell307459122150129131480.3560.4730.4920.9640010.571
19Bob Friend143629590042181100.3100.3230.7241.0470060.250
13Eddie Pellagrini321111031131312428890.3010.3510.4080.7590000.286
18Cal Abrams6129326838806481183022460.2990.3480.4400.7881030.316
21Paul Smith512152041760105286217210.2940.3120.4220.7331140.340
15Frank Thomas442011853253100161113416460.2860.3430.6000.9430000.208
44Hal Rice93635410121186140.2860.3060.5140.8200000.333
10Danny O'Connell6127725526711011862020220.2780.3290.3370.6660120.367
6Mike Sandlock341291161132514511412120.2760.3410.4400.7810010.379
12Dick Cole35120106152962348181250.2740.3450.4530.7971020.519
17Carlos Bernier33135113202914141620240.2570.3700.3630.7333210.211
30Johnny O'Brien502101901648812641216260.2530.3060.3370.6430040.128
8Pete Naton1441100010000.2500.2500.2500.5000000.000
31Vic Janowicz103636691201450110.2500.2500.3890.6390000.250
5Preston Ward18695810141053071170.2410.3620.5170.8800200.059
27Eddie O'Brien471891771341323572012200.2320.2800.3220.6022100.214
11Toby Atwell156054312200142650.2220.3000.2590.5590000.100
32Roger Bowman18660100010020.1670.1670.1670.3330000.333
24Paul LaPalme143731252011022110.1610.2120.3230.5350040.125
36Bob Hall1022190310041270.1580.2270.2110.4380010.000
7Gene Hermanski834321401064250.1250.1760.1880.3640000.154
14Felipe Montemayor1326241300031230.1250.1920.1250.3170000.333
22Murry Dickson1436322200151190.0630.0910.1560.2470030.000
10Jack Shepard1110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
26Roy Face9760000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000010.000
9Bob Schultz8110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000.000
 
#NameGSTWLSVOPSVBSCMPShOIPRERERAKHBBWPHRWHIPBAA
TOTALS716922401210270574.333472954.622856342400731.5220.275
29Johnny Hetki210218710042.0015112.3614429041.2140.250
9Bob Schultz80001100012.67853.554139011.7370.255
22Murry Dickson14145800020101.6750413.6347107360141.4070.268
26Roy Face92112200024.0012114.138312021.3750.301
19Bob Friend1414480002093.3350434.154594300131.3290.262
24Paul LaPalme14142700010104.0062544.6749105340121.3370.259
32Roger Bowman180111010028.6717165.02163315051.6740.284
28Johnny Lindell15156600020104.6768595.0775119660131.7680.281
36Bob Hall1010180000063.3365557.82279039092.0370.324