Select Page

browns

#NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBCSSACBA/RSP
TOTALS69242622192435468411598292421782420.2460.3000.3740.67310290.278
14Don Lenhardt5419917334631216951726230.3640.4470.5490.9960000.375
16Dick Kryhoski512132003568143201485911120.3400.3710.7401.1110020.369
4Marty Marion3331100010010.3330.3330.3330.6670000.000
7Roy Sievers44136129123550349207190.2710.3090.3800.6890000.407
11Clint Courtney43180169144561465191060.2660.3060.3850.6900010.349
8Jim Dyck411591442238816661615190.2640.3330.4580.7920000.226
5Bobby Young632862722469811822010170.2540.2770.3010.5790040.286
26Marlin Stuart20980200021010.2500.2220.2500.4720010.333
6Billy Hunter662572431857903752011130.2350.2670.3090.5750030.362
34Neil Berry319588920130273780.2270.2840.3070.5911000.143
18Dick Littlefield1324190400041170.2110.2380.2110.4490040.000
20Vic Wertz562422173044717742521250.2030.2690.3410.6100040.226
3Johnny Groth45197179153680147815170.2010.2590.2630.5210030.075
10Les Moss2798905183002138110.2000.2650.2330.4990000.095
19Dick Kokos381551281425205421326270.1950.3290.3280.6570010.321
27Don Larsen1336343600192280.1760.2220.2650.4870000.125
31Harry Brecheen821181300163050.1670.1500.3330.4830030.000
15Hank Edwards18514737001109340.1490.1960.2130.4090010.455
23Mike Blyzka22971100010240.1430.3330.1430.4760000.000
12Duane Pillette1229271310042260.1110.1720.1480.3210000.167
33Bob Cain711110100010040.0910.0910.0910.1820000.000
17Max Lanier5100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000010.000
29Satchel Paige20981000000120.0000.1110.0000.1110000.000
24Bobo Holloman6650000001030.0000.0000.0000.0000010.000
 
#NameGSTWLSVOPSVBSCMPShOIPRERERAKHBBWPHRWHIPBAA
TOTALS69542241114772497.673182795.052346202203521.6880.302
31Harry Brecheen88520003259.00991.37254914011.0680.226
23Mike Blyzka220421100050.0012101.80154823021.4200.249
12Duane Pillette1212360000071.0048364.56268338381.7040.286
27Don Larsen13132100004092.6760494.7655110310111.5220.289
26Marlin Stuart200124130046.6726254.82186511031.6290.327
29Satchel Paige210344220052.0033305.19326521081.6540.300
17Max Lanier5011202007.67555.874155012.6090.441
18Dick Littlefield1313280000069.0072638.22449953092.2030.333
33Bob Cain75030000033.3333328.64115913072.1600.381
24Bobo Holloman63130000016.33202011.0242711022.3270.380