Select Page

senators

#NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSSBCSSACBA/RSP
TOTALS692632233427558310526488842662793130.2500.3280.3790.7071718190.254
23Julio Moreno16331200021010.6670.6670.6671.3330001.000
3Mickey Vernon68301272419221891564128290.3380.3990.5740.9720010.333
27Tommy Byrne1330100010000.3330.3330.3330.6670000.000
7Jim Busby69311296348613241152513200.2910.3180.3890.7075320.214
28Mel Hoderlein2256483131001418110.2710.3750.2920.6670000.231
4Jackie Jensen69309270357120481234335370.2630.3430.4560.7994140.230
1Eddie Yost693292584665823862071300.2520.4130.3330.7474600.280
12Wayne Terwilliger6024620620511332761540350.2480.3700.3690.7393600.216
37Ed Fitzgerald2810910292440234146160.2350.2750.3330.6090010.290
35Pete Runnels6728926228591135913326200.2250.2940.3470.6411110.324
24Clyde Vollmer522131912043216653320200.2250.2960.3400.6360020.281
16Sonny Dixon241092200152140.2220.3000.5560.8560000.000
55Mickey Grasso47175167103451144128220.2040.2400.2630.5030000.138
20Walt Masterson13343036102135070.2000.2000.4330.6330040.143
19Bob Porterfield1758557112032293140.2000.2410.4000.6410000.333
18Chuck Stobbs12302725100602100.1850.2410.2220.4640010.000
2Gil Coan27746481002220710100.1560.2700.3130.5830100.375
17Spec Shea1026241320052190.1250.1600.2080.3680010.100
22Connie Marrero719162200021350.1250.2630.1250.3880000.000
31Johnny Schmitz51081110020150.1250.2220.2500.4720010.000
36Al Sima1911101100011140.1000.1820.1000.2820000.500
6Carmen Mauro1313120100010140.0830.1540.0830.2370000.000
28Bunky Stewart1311000001100.0000.3330.0000.3330010.000
 
#NameGSTWLSVOPSVBSCMPShOIPRERERAKHBBWPHRWHIPBAA
TOTALS6967333419172164598.002862483.732296132201641.3930.259
28Bunky Stewart1110000007.00111.29081011.2860.276
19Bob Porterfield17179500072140.0046402.5747122490131.2210.228
31Johnny Schmitz54131100031.0012113.1911299041.2260.246
22Connie Marrero77330003150.0021183.241946100101.1200.245
23Julio Moreno171227700027.3312113.62162911021.4630.266
20Walt Masterson1312620004186.3343363.75487341141.3200.223
36Al Sima202221100049.6727234.17175625071.6310.284
18Chuck Stobbs1212290002083.3347414.433511421041.6200.316
17Spec Shea1010640000068.0041364.761568320111.4710.250
16Sonny Dixon2401310820047.3331264.94145714071.5000.292
27Tommy Byrne1101000008.00555.637117012.2500.314